timezones.de

04:55:51pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Nyeri
Kenia - Nyeri

Current local time:

07:55pm:51
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Nyeri
Population:51.084
Latitude:-0.4201300
Longitude:36.9475900
Elevation:1812m
Alternate names:N'eri, NYE, Njeri, Njeris, Nyeri, Nyiri, ni ye li, nieli, nieri, nyry knya, Њери, Ньери, نیری، کنیا, ნიერი, ニエリ, 尼耶利, 니에리m
Advert