timezones.de

12:38:49pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Siaya
Kenia - Siaya

Current local time:

03:38pm:49
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Siaya
Population:15.354
Latitude:0.0611600
Longitude:34.2882300
Elevation:1321m
Alternate names:Siayam
Advert