timezones.de

01:44:44pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Voi
Kenia - Taita Taveta

Current local time:

04:44pm:44
Tuesday22.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Taita Taveta
Population:45.483
Latitude:-3.3960500
Longitude:38.5560900
Elevation:580m
Alternate names:Voim
Advert