timezones.de

08:58:53pm
Flag Kenia

Wundanyi
Kenia - Taita Taveta

Current local time:

11:58pm:53
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Taita Taveta
Population:12.501
Latitude:-3.4019300
Longitude:38.3640200
Elevation:1396m
Alternate names:Wundanyim