timezones.de

01:22:36pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Chepareria
Kenia - West Pokot

Current local time:

04:22pm:36
Tuesday22.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:West Pokot
Population:1.073
Latitude:1.3077400
Longitude:35.2039000
Elevation:1730m
Alternate names:Cheberia, Chepareriam
Advert