timezones.de

08:44:50am
Flag Kosovo

Hani i Elezit
Kosovo - Ferizaj

Current local time:

10:44am:50
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Kosovo (XK)
Federal State:Ferizaj
Population:9.389
Latitude:42.1500000
Longitude:21.2966700
Elevation:373m
Alternate names:Deneral Jankovic, Dzeneral Jankovic, Dženeral Janković, Elez Han, Han i Elezit, Hani i Elezit, Jankovic, Ðeneral Janković, Ђенерал Јанковићm