timezones.de

07:23:02am
Flag Kosovo

Strellc i Epërm
Kosovo - Gjakova

Current local time:

09:23am:02
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Kosovo (XK)
Federal State:Gjakova
Population:6.100
Latitude:42.5784300
Longitude:20.2939800
Elevation:627m
Alternate names:Strallc i Eperm, Strallc i Epërm, Strellc i Eperm, Strellc i Epërmm