timezones.de

02:28:57am
Flag Kosovo

Zubin Potok
Kosovo - Mitrovica

Current local time:

04:28am:57
Friday01.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Kosovo (XK)
Federal State:Mitrovica
Population:14.900
Latitude:42.9144400
Longitude:20.6897200
Elevation:580m
Alternate names:Zubin Potok, Zubin Potoku, Zubinpotok, Зубин Потокm