timezones.de

05:15:20pm
Flag Kosovo

Llazicë
Kosovo - Prizren

Current local time:

07:15pm:20
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Kosovo (XK)
Federal State:Prizren
Population:19.863
Latitude:42.5552800
Longitude:20.7633300
Elevation:635m
Alternate names:Llazice, Llazicë, Llozice, Llozicë, Lozicam