timezones.de

02:20:41pm
Advert
Flag Kuwait

Mubārak al Kabīr
Kuwait - Mubārak al Kabīr

Current local time:

05:20pm:41
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuwait
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Kuwait (KW)
Federal State:Mubārak al Kabīr
Population:0
Latitude:29.1897900
Longitude:48.0871600
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Mubarak Al-Kabeerm
Advert