timezones.de

01:30:43pm
Advert
Flag Kuwait

Şabāḩ as Sālim
Kuwait - Mubārak al Kabīr

Current local time:

04:30pm:43
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kuwait
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Kuwait (KW)
Federal State:Mubārak al Kabīr
Population:139.163
Latitude:29.2572200
Longitude:48.0572200
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Sabah as Salim, Sabah as Salim as Sabbah, sabah aalsaalim, Şabāḩ as Salim aş Sabbāḩ, Şabāḩ as Sālim, صَبَاح اَلسَّالِمm
Advert