timezones.de

04:58:18am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Ak-Say
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:58am:18
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dushanbe
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.8743800
Longitude:70.5221100
Elevation:1272m
Alternate names:Ak-Sai, Ak-Saj, Ak-Say, Ак-Сайm
Advert