timezones.de

02:10:03pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Ak-Suu
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

08:10pm:03
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.8987700
Longitude:69.3716000
Elevation:909m
Alternate names:Ak-Suu, Zambarych, Ак-Сууm
Advert