timezones.de

03:54:44am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Ak-Tatyr
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:54am:44
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.9599000
Longitude:70.4845100
Elevation:1181m
Alternate names:Ak-Tatyr, Ак-Татырm
Advert