timezones.de

05:11:16am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Alga
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

11:11am:16
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.2363000
Longitude:71.4989900
Elevation:716m
Alternate names:Alga, Olg'a, Olg’a, Алгаm
Advert