timezones.de

04:07:11am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Andarak
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

10:07am:11
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.7684900
Longitude:69.4639800
Elevation:1601m
Alternate names:Andarak, Андаракm
Advert