timezones.de

03:24:06pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Aydarken
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:24pm:06
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:11.857
Latitude:39.9431900
Longitude:71.3418400
Elevation:1928m
Alternate names:Aidarken, Ajdarken, Aydarken, Khaidarkan, Khajdarkan, Khaydarkan, Khaydarken, Xaydarkon, Айдаркен, Хайдарканm
Advert