timezones.de

03:34:49am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Batken
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:34am:49
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:10.155
Latitude:40.0625900
Longitude:70.8193900
Elevation:1038m
Alternate names:Batken, Баткенm
Advert