timezones.de

05:41:03am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Beshkent
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

11:41am:03
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.0308300
Longitude:69.8186100
Elevation:790m
Alternate names:Beshkent, Togal, Бешкентm
Advert