timezones.de

03:05:55pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Boz-Adyr
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:05pm:54
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.9986000
Longitude:71.0733800
Elevation:1185m
Alternate names:Bo'z-Adir, Boz-Adyr, Bo’z-Adir, Боз-Адырm
Advert