timezones.de

03:21:16am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Chek
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:21am:16
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.1093400
Longitude:70.8463600
Elevation:926m
Alternate names:Chek, Чекm
Advert