timezones.de

05:16:47am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Iradan
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

11:16am:46
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:26.200
Latitude:40.2666700
Longitude:72.1000000
Elevation:933m
Alternate names:Iradan, Radinan, Ираданm
Advert