timezones.de

10:50:28am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Isfana
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

04:50pm:28
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:16.952
Latitude:39.8389500
Longitude:69.5276000
Elevation:1302m
Alternate names:Isfana, Isfina, aysfana qrqyzstan, yi si fa na, yysfana, İsfana, Ісфана, Исфана, ئیسفانا, ایسفانا، قرقیزستان, 伊斯法納m
Advert