timezones.de

03:48:15pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kara-Bak
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:48pm:15
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.1616900
Longitude:70.8195900
Elevation:820m
Alternate names:Kara-Bak, Qora-Bak, Кара-Бакm
Advert