timezones.de

04:02:07am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kara-Dëbë
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

10:02am:06
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.2442800
Longitude:72.0447500
Elevation:938m
Alternate names:Kara-Debe, Kara-Djobjo, Kara-Dobo, Kara-Dëbë, Kara-Döbö, Qora-Dyobyo, Кара-Дёбёm
Advert