timezones.de

03:52:45am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kara-Dzhygach
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:52am:45
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.1220900
Longitude:72.0927100
Elevation:1165m
Alternate names:Kara-Djygach, Kara-Dzhegach, Kara-Dzhygach, Kara-Zhygach, Karadzhigach, Кара-Джыгач, Кара-Жыгачm
Advert