timezones.de

05:40:52am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Karavan
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

11:40am:52
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:1.100
Latitude:40.2951300
Longitude:72.1862700
Elevation:1013m
Alternate names:Karavan, Kerben, Караванm
Advert