timezones.de

04:00:14am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Katran
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

10:00am:14
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.8443400
Longitude:70.0147400
Elevation:1209m
Alternate names:Katran, Катранm
Advert