timezones.de

03:58:29am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Khalmion
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:58am:29
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.2121800
Longitude:71.6327400
Elevation:756m
Alternate names:Halmion, Kalmion, Khalmion, Халмионm
Advert