timezones.de

07:23:07am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Korgon
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

01:23pm:07
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.8889900
Longitude:69.9355900
Elevation:1061m
Alternate names:Korgon, Lyaylyak, Коргонm
Advert