timezones.de

04:58:43am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kulundu
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

10:58am:43
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.1063500
Longitude:69.6412700
Elevation:642m
Alternate names:Kulundu, Кулундуm
Advert