timezones.de

01:43:32pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kyrgyz-Kyshtak
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

07:43pm:32
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.3105500
Longitude:71.3496600
Elevation:504m
Alternate names:Kirgiz-Kyshtak, Kyrgyz-Kyshtak, Киргиз-Кыштак, Кыргыз-Кыштакm
Advert