timezones.de

01:52:19pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kyzyl-Bulak
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

07:52pm:19
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.0517000
Longitude:71.7372600
Elevation:1222m
Alternate names:Kyzyl-Bulak, Qizil-Buloq, Кызыл-Булакm
Advert