timezones.de

03:08:55pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kyzyl-Kyya
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:08pm:55
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:32.000
Latitude:40.2568400
Longitude:72.1279300
Elevation:999m
Alternate names:Kizol-Kiva, Kizyl-Kiya, Kizöl-Kiva, Kyzyl-Kija, Kyzyl-Kiya, Kyzyl-Kyja, Kyzyl-Kyya, Kzyl-Kiya, Кызыл-Кия, Кызыл-Кыяm
Advert