timezones.de

03:37:12am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Markaz
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:37am:12
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.2401900
Longitude:71.8998300
Elevation:808m
Alternate names:Markaz, Марказm
Advert