timezones.de

02:07:38pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Ormosh
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

08:07pm:38
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.9459100
Longitude:71.2608600
Elevation:1648m
Alternate names:O'rmosh, Ormosh, O’rmosh, Ормошm
Advert