timezones.de

01:43:56pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Orozbekovo
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

07:43pm:56
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:40.0568900
Longitude:71.6694500
Elevation:1242m
Alternate names:O'rozbekovo, Okhna, Orozbekov, Orozbekovo, O’rozbekovo, Urazbekovo, Орозбеков, Орозбековоm
Advert