timezones.de

05:38:45am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Samarkandyk
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

11:38am:45
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.9981000
Longitude:70.5458900
Elevation:1100m
Alternate names:Samarkandyk, Самаркандыкm
Advert