timezones.de

03:27:11am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Suluktu
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

09:27am:11
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:15.019
Latitude:39.9365200
Longitude:69.5677900
Elevation:1251m
Alternate names:Seluka, Selukta, Suljukta, Sulyukta, Sүlүktү, Сулюкта, Сүлүктүm
Advert