timezones.de

05:50:37am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Tayan
Kyrgyzstan - Batken

Current local time:

11:50am:36
Thursday09.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Batken
Population:0
Latitude:39.9026000
Longitude:71.1082600
Elevation:1279m
Alternate names:Taen, Tajan, Tayan, Таянm
Advert