timezones.de

01:46:40pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Belovodskoye
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

07:46pm:40
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:0
Latitude:42.8294400
Longitude:74.1083000
Elevation:742m
Alternate names:Belovodskoe, Belovodskoye, Stalinskoye, Беловодскоеm
Advert