timezones.de

05:40:32am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Chuy
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

11:40am:32
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:0
Latitude:42.8197300
Longitude:75.2823300
Elevation:820m
Alternate names:Chuj, Chuy, Chüy, Pokrovka, Staraya Pokrovka, Staropokrovka, Чуйm
Advert