timezones.de

03:24:22am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Ivanovka
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

09:24am:22
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:0
Latitude:42.8877800
Longitude:75.0850000
Elevation:745m
Alternate names:Ivanovka, Ivanovna, Ивановкаm
Advert