timezones.de

02:12:17pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kaindy
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

08:12pm:17
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:10.616
Latitude:42.8246900
Longitude:73.6758500
Elevation:738m
Alternate names:Kainda, Kaindy, Kayyngdy, Molotovsk, Molotovskiy, Каиндыm
Advert