timezones.de

04:44:25am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kant
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

10:44am:25
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:20.181
Latitude:42.8910600
Longitude:74.8507700
Elevation:743m
Alternate names:Kant, Кантm
Advert