timezones.de

04:14:31am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Kemin
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

10:14am:31
Thursday09.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:10.295
Latitude:42.7845800
Longitude:75.6891700
Elevation:1120m
Alternate names:Bostrorechenskoye, Bystrorechenskoye, Bystrovka, Kemin, Быстровка, Кеминm
Advert