timezones.de

03:09:36pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Lebedinovka
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

09:09pm:35
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:0
Latitude:42.8845400
Longitude:74.6781900
Elevation:732m
Alternate names:Lebedinka, Lebedinovka, Лебединовкаm
Advert