timezones.de

02:29:35pm
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Sokuluk
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

08:29pm:35
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:0
Latitude:42.8540100
Longitude:74.3025700
Elevation:742m
Alternate names:Kaganovich, Novo-Troitskoye, Sokuluk, Сокулукm
Advert