timezones.de

05:12:00am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Sosnovka
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

11:12am:00
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:5.885
Latitude:42.6370700
Longitude:73.8960800
Elevation:1208m
Alternate names:Sosnovka, Сосновкаm
Advert