timezones.de

04:29:52am
Advert
Flag Kyrgyzstan

Tokmok
Kyrgyzstan - Chüy

Current local time:

10:29am:52
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Kyrgyzstan (KG)
Federal State:Chüy
Population:63.047
Latitude:42.8419400
Longitude:75.3014900
Elevation:824m
Alternate names:Tokmak, Tokmok, Токмак, Токмокm
Advert